Start-lists

100m Femmes

NOM & PrénomPAYS / ClubSBPB
RIMLINGER Marie-AngeUS Forbach11"4211"42
AKAKPO StellaAMIENS UC11"6611"17
WIDED AtatouEntente Nimes Athletisme11"6711"38
FRANSOT CamilleUs Toul12"4212"42
TOURE Ndeye-ArameSénégal/AVEC11"6911"69
LAMBOUR EmmaS2A12"4512"41
EIDNER TiffanyAllemagne12"0811"43
LECONTE MalllorySaint Denis Emotion11"4911"49
TIE WhitneySaint Denis Emotion11"7511"59

Marteau Femmes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSB PB
TAVERNIER AlexandraAnnecy Haute Savoie A. *75m38 75m38
MAYHO Jessica Great-Britain69m4469m44
KOPRON MalwinaPologne75m4976m85
LOGA Rose71m0971m09
VÄÄNÄNEN KiiraFinlande65m9866m30
NGOMATEKE XenaEFCVO64m0964m09

Triple saut Femmes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
ROUGHY DialloNice Côte d'azur14m5114m51
KHUDOYAROVA Roksana Australie14m3814m38
MÄKELÄ KristiinaFinlande14m4114m41
DAALMANN ImkeAllemagne13"3213"32
GUISSE SaliyyaBelgique12"7913"38
SARR SalySenegal Avec13"0613"06
NIELSEN JanneDanemark13"0113"99

100m Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
BADRU MohamedCaen AC10"6410"64
ADEGOKE EnochNigéria9"989"98
DELATTRE LoicDombasles11"3211"32
VERMONT DylanSaintDenis Emotion10"5310"39
LECONTE JerrySaintDenis Emotion10"6210"53
BIBI NoaILE MAURINE/NAM 10"3510"35
VENCATASAMY Joshan RoyILE MAURINE/NAM 10"6310"63
LEDA DorianSt Denis Emotion10"5810"58
ESEME EmmanuelCameroun10"2010"20

400m Haies Hommes

NOM & PrénomPAYS/ ClubSBPB
HAPPIO WilfriedLille Métropole49"2749"03
TRAMBLOY CélestinAvec52"6652"66
TERRASSE JordanClermont-Ferrand51"9251"92
BOUKHEMOUCHE SaberEntente Oise51"0949"43
CHRISTOPHE BaptisteUs Forbach53"5152"92
DRUMMOND GeraldCosta Rica48"8748"87
CAMPBELL LukeAllemagne48"6248"62
ABUAKU JoshuaAllemagne49"5049"49
SOMDA Esaii ConstantBurkina Fasso/Stade Sottevillais53"2950"61
TARLET ThéoNam54"7453"82

Perche Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
GAVILLON RomainClermont Athletisme Auvergne5m675m67
AMMIRATI AnthonyEntente Pays de Fayence5m725m72
SCHILD ArthurA2m5m115m11
JOSEPH StanleyClermont Athletisme Auvergne5m505m75
CHERABI IchamAlgerie5m325m50
CYPRES JulesCa des eaux vives5m485m55
MATHE GabinCa des eaux vives4m904m90

100m Haies Femmes

NOM & PrénomPAYS / ClubSBPB
DOEKOE
Edith
Pays de Colmar13"8213"32
LETT PaulineA2M13"1313"13
ALESSANDRINI SachaNice côte d'azur13"05
LAURENT SarahA2M14"8914"89
EIDNER TiffanyAllemagne14"7714"77
LUI Lai YiuHong-Kong13"3313"32
DEMBELE PendoSenegal /
Avec
14"48
SAAR SalySenegal /
Avec
14"7414"74
KOALA MartheBURKINA FASSO12"8112"81

110m Haies Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
MARICO LansanaSENEGAL/AVEC14"3914"39
CZYKIER DamianPologne13"3713"28
BOUANANI AminNantes13"7513"60
CHEUNG Wang FungHong-Kong13"97
MUI Ching YeungHong-Kong13"77
MENDY Louis François SENEGAL13"7613"59
HAYON DorIsraël14"0714"07
SOME Florian Dijon UC 14"2713"90

400m Femmes

Nom & prénomPAYS / ClubSBPB
NTIAMOAH BrigitteEgma52"2152"21
BOUALI SouheirAlgérie/A3 Tours53"30
TORIEL PaulineCergy Pontoise54"6054"60
BEOT LaurelineAthle 5559"7159"71
MANE Ndaye BinétaSenegal- Avec58"6358"63
OUCENI LaureenSaint Denis Emotion54"8054"80
BEAUJOUR MaevaACP JOINVILLE55"8855"10

Marteau Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
NOWICKI Wojciechpologne82m5282m52
BIGOT QuentinA2m79m7079m70
BENNETT ChrisRoyaume-Uni75m7976m45
TAVERNIER HugoAnnecy Haute Savoie A. *72m8072m80
CHAUSSINAND YannClermont Athletisme Auvergne77m00
BRUXELLE Jean-BaptisteAmiens UC75m2075m20
CREUZEVAULTPaul67m9267m99

400m Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSB PB
JORDIER ThomasTremblay AC45"4945"49
PERALTA AdrienGABS48"7748"77
AFOUMBA Gilles AnthonyStade Français46"0345"64
EHRMANN JacquesS2A Strasbourg49"4148"66
LAREDJ MiloudAlgérie46"3045"82
BOYPA SimonCergy Pontoise47"2347"23
CHESNEAU DylanCergy Pontoise46"9146"91
BORLEE DylanBelgique45"5545"55
DUSZYNSKI KajetanPologne44"9244"92
VAILLANT LudvyAC Saléen45"4645"25
BIRON GillesMadinina Athlétisme45"7945"79
MENDY Frederic Avec 46"7046"70
TARUSHA DHANANJAYA PattiyaACP Joinville 47"55
KHOULALI Amin ACHM 48"16

Triple saut Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
VALENTINELLI NathanUs Forbach14m4814m88
DRILLA KevinElan 5916m3316m33
CORREA HaroldEfcvo15m9017m08
LAMBERT ClementNam 14m3514m35

800m Hommes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
KOZAR AnicetS2a Strasbourg1'46"541'46"54
ABEL KRIM Moustafa Asl la roberstsau1'50"201'50"20
EL-AYACHI RayanMba Belfort 1'53"591'53"59
FALL DjibrilAvec1'52"501'51"19
BAPTISTE Christophe Us Forbach
TRAMBLOY CélestinAvec
ABDENOUZ RamziAlgérie1'45"521'45"52
HOUALI RabahAC Amneville1'50"171'50"17
BRUYAS MaxenceCergy Pontoise1'49"131'47"93
CREANCE FlorianCergy Pontoise1'50"171'50"96
BENMAHDI Khaled - MBA 1'48"751'46"06
CARMINATI MaximeGAHS1'53"761'53"76
DI CARO CATARRATTO Salvatore A2M2'00"40
MALLET Raphael ESTY2'00"902'00"90
SIEBERT CédricSARREBOURG1'54"721'54"34
ROSIERE Renaud NANCY1'46"451'46"45
ASSOUTI MahamatNANCY1'54"49
LEJAY EliotS2A2'00
EL ASRI AmineS2A1'59"1
SUBRA NicoS2A1'59"70
STRAUB CyrilS2A1'54
LAGITY AnasS2A1'54
BAYER EtienneS2A1'57
SCHUMACHER FlorianNAM1'56"261'56"26
HARA SaberS2A1'58"871'58"87
DAGBETIN Thierry-OrdenSt Denis Emotion1'48"981'48"98

800m Femmes

NOM & PrénomPays / ClubSBPB
TOCK CharlineMba2'13"432'13"43
MANE NafySénégal/AVEC
WEBER LucileUs Toul
MARTIN ThylaneUs Toul2'25"732'25"73
BONTEMPS AmélieAlsace bossue Athtlétisme 2'23"662'23"66
BATÔT NadineS2a2'21"582'17"00
DRON ElisaDombasles2'20"722'18"61
MEKID ImèneA2m2'22"69
KINSCH PaulineA2m2'25"492'20"85
BURIDON JadeS2a2'082'08
ANDRES NoaS2a2'172'17
QUIRIN LucieS2a2'172'17
FERRERO NinaACP Joinville2'09"48